The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Danielle Carr
Firstname Danielle
Surname Carr
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSDC28
Gender Female
Date of Birth 17/05/1995
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date04/08/2015
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailds.carr@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM