The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Margaret Morgan
Firstname Margaret
Surname Morgan
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSMM4
Gender Female
Date of Birth 29/04/1954
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date05/09/2014
Residence Manila, Philippines
HometownMelbourne
Marital statusMarried
Children0
OccupationBusiness Systems Implementation Specialist
Yacht clubRoyal Sydney Yacht Squadron
Yacht club locationPort Phillip Bay, Melbourne, Australia
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationTertiary
Campaign website
Public Emailmargaret.egms@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM