The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Violeta Del Reino
Firstname Violeta
Surname Del Reino
Nickname
NationSpain
ISAF IDESPVD2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 22/03/1962
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date30/07/2015
Resident Country
HometownPalma
Marital status
Children
OccupationSchool Teacher
Yacht clubClub de Vela Puerto de Andratxu
Yacht club locationPuerto de Andratx
CoachJuanjo Beltrán
Coached since2007
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailquasiborp@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM