The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Alicia Clifford
Firstname Alicia
Surname Clifford
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRAC102
Gender Female
Date of Birth 27/09/1994
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM