The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Aaron Oskam
Firstname Aaron
Surname Oskam
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANAO9
Gender Male
Date of Birth 28/06/1996
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date22/07/2015
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubWhitby Yacht Club
Yacht club locationWhitby Ontario
CoachJoe Paolone
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
EducationCollege Certificate
Campaign website
Public Emailaaronoskam6@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM