The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Rolf Elsaesser
Firstname Rolf
Surname Elsaesser
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERRE4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 01/05/1951
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date06/07/2017
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM