The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Paul Campbell-James
Firstname Paul
Surname Campbell-James
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRPC19
Gender Male
Date of Birth 04/04/1983
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date02/05/2008
Resident Country United Kingdom
HometownSouthampton
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
EducationThree A's at A levels, Ship Science Degree
Campaign websitewww.gbr49er.com
Public Emailcj@gbr49er.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM