AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Szymon Wierzbicki
Szymon Wierzbicki
Firstname Szymon
Surname Wierzbicki
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLSW2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 21/03/1992
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupationunemployed
Yacht clubAZS Poznan
Yacht club locationPoznan
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Polish, Spanish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM