The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
victor marino prieto
Firstname victor
Surname marino prieto
Nickname
NationSpain
ISAF IDESPVM12
Gender Male
Date of Birth 06/12/1974
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date19/11/2015
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailvictormarino@ventotecnic.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM