The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Marie DUVIGNAC
Firstname Marie
Surname DUVIGNAC
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAMD68
Gender Female
Date of Birth 21/05/1979
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date08/07/2015
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmduvignac@hotmail.fr
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM