The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Antonio LAMBERTINI
Firstname Antonio
Surname LAMBERTINI
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAAL68
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/09/1967
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubCFV Skiff Sailing
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM