The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Argo Vooremaa
Firstname Argo
Surname Vooremaa
Nickname
NationEstonia
ISAF IDESTAV1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 27/04/1985
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Haapsalu
HometownHaapsalu
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubKJK
Yacht club locationTallinn
Coach
Coached since1998
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailtollur@hot.ee
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM