The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
mikkel rossberg
Firstname mikkel
Surname rossberg
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENMR4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/05/1970
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date29/01/2016
Residence Vedbaek
HometownHellerup
Marital statusMarried
Children0
OccupationProf. Sailor
Yacht clubRoyal Danish Yacht Club
Yacht club locationSkovshoved
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationCommercial Ship broker
Campaign website
Public Emailmikkelrossberg@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM