The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Paul Bartlett
Firstname Paul
Surname Bartlett
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRPB23
Gender Male
Date of Birth 10/06/1974
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownLeicester
Marital statusMarried
Children
OccupationNuclear Engineer
Yacht clubNaseby SC
Yacht club locationNorthampton
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationBEng (Hons) Marine Technology
Campaign website
Public Emailpaul_bartlettuk@yahoo.co.uk
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM