The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
M M
Firstname M
Surname M
Nickname
NationSlovenia
ISAF IDSLOMM1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 28/09/1971
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownPortoroz, SLO
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM