The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Gianluigi Ugolini
Firstname Gianluigi
Surname Ugolini
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAGU1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/09/1998
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date21/11/2017
Resident Country
HometownRome
Marital status
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubCompagnia della Vela Roma
Yacht club locationItaly
CoachMatteo Nicolucci
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Italian
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM