The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Joe Jospe
Firstname Joe
Surname Jospe
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANJJ1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/10/1951
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital statusMarried
Children
OccupationBusiness Executive
Yacht clubPointe Claire Yacht Club
Yacht club locationMontreal, Canada
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM