The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Paula Soler
Paula Soler
Firstname Paula
Surname Soler
Nickname
NationSpain
ISAF IDESPPS21
Gender Female
Date of Birth 08/08/1996
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownLloret de Mar
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubClub Vela Blanes
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenCatalan, English, French, Italian, Spanish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM