The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Alper TAKAZ
Firstname Alper
Surname TAKAZ
Nickname
NationTurkey
ISAF IDTURAT1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 29/08/1989
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownIstanbul
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubIYK
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailatakaz@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM