The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Abby Zambinski
Firstname Abby
Surname Zambinski
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRAZ4
Gender Female
Date of Birth 30/04/1984
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometownwhitstable
Marital statusMarried
Children0
OccupationAccountant
Yacht clubWhitstable Yacht Club
Yacht club locationkent
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM