The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ioannis Yfantis
Ioannis Yfantis
Firstname Ioannis
Surname Yfantis
Nickname
NationGreece
ISAF IDGREIY2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 21/03/1997
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Piraeus
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubPSC
Yacht club locationPiraeus
CoachDarzentas isidoros
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailgiannis-bmx@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM