The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Larissa Nevierov
Larissa Nevierov
Firstname Larissa
Surname Nevierov
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITALN1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 18/09/1974
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownTrieste
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubS.V.Aeronautica Militare
Yacht club locationRoma
Coach
Coached since1995
Languages spoken
EducationBiologist
Campaign website
Public Emaillarissa_lara@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM