The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Vladislav Menchikov
Firstname Vladislav
Surname Menchikov
Nickname
NationRussia
ISAF IDRUSVM13
Gender Male
Date of Birth 05/08/1997
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownSaint-Petersburg
Marital statusSingle
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubYC Saint-Petersburg
Yacht club location
CoachAnna Basalkina
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, German, Russian
EducationHigh School
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM