The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nicolas Lunven
Firstname Nicolas
Surname Lunven
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRANL1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 28/11/1982
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date21/12/2006
Residence vannes
HometownVannes
Marital statusSingle
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubSR Vannes
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailnicolaslunven@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM