The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Marcus Tardrew
Firstname Marcus
Surname Tardrew
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSMT3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 06/10/1978
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownMelbourne
Marital statussingle
Children
Occupationlaminater
Yacht clubFrankston, Chelsea
Yacht club locationMelbourne, Aus
CoachBunny Warren, Eng
Coached since2001
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM