The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Russell Tyson
Firstname Russell
Surname Tyson
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSRT18
Gender Male
Date of Birth 15/08/1963
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date04/02/2015
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailrussellptyson@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM