The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Greta Quealy
Firstname Greta
Surname Quealy
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSGQ1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 13/07/1996
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date04/02/2015
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailsailor.greta@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM