The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Javier
Firstname Javier
Surname
Nickname
NationSpain
ISAF IDESPJP1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 25/01/1986
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date11/08/2014
Residence Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
HometownLas Palmas de G.C.
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationCivil Engineer
Yacht clubR.C.N. de Gran Canaria
Yacht club locationLas Palmas de Gran Canaria
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationCivil Engineer degree
Campaign website
Public Emailesp_104@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM