The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Gary Kamins
Firstname Gary
Surname Kamins
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAGK45
Gender Male
Date of Birth 06/06/1962
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date04/01/2015
Residence
Hometown
Marital statusMaried
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubCalifornia Yacht Club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailkamins@pmcglobalinc.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM