AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mihaela De Micheli Vitturi
Firstname Mihaela
Surname De Micheli Vitturi
Nickname
NationCroatia
ISAF IDCROMD6
Gender Female
Date of Birth 01/01/1996
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationOccupation
Yacht clubJ.K. USKOK ZADAR
Yacht club locationZADAR
CoachCoach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM