The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
juan diego figueroa
Firstname juan diego
Surname figueroa
Nickname
NationArgentina
ISAF IDARGJF8
Gender Male
Date of Birth 24/12/1978
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date30/11/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailchiquifigueroa@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM