The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jorge Pinheiro de Melo
Firstname Jorge
Surname Pinheiro de Melo
Nickname
NationPortugal
ISAF IDPORJP18
Gender Male
Date of Birth 01/06/1962
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date15/11/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailjpmelo@millenniumbcp.pt
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM