The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Miguel Gonzalez
Firstname Miguel
Surname Gonzalez
Nickname
NationChile
ISAF IDCHIMG4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 19/01/1987
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date21/10/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmiguel.gonzalez@uandresbello.cl
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM