The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Christiane de Nijs
Firstname Christiane
Surname de Nijs
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERCP2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 20/01/1978
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Enkhuizen
Hometown
Marital statusmarried
Children
Occupationstudent
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailjanipani6@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM