The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Clement Commagnac
Firstname Clement
Surname Commagnac
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRACC64
Gender Male
Date of Birth 25/09/1995
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date23/10/2018
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM