The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Magnus Munck af Rosenschöld
Firstname Magnus
Surname Munck af Rosenschöld
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEMM12
Gender Male
Date of Birth 15/02/1961
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date23/09/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmagnus.munck@telia.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM