The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
IZABELA MAZUR
Firstname IZABELA
Surname MAZUR
Nickname
NationPoland
ISAF IDPOLIM3
Gender Female
Date of Birth 28/09/1993
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date13/09/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailizamaz7@wp.pl
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM