The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Bjørn Rune Jensen
Firstname Bjørn Rune
Surname Jensen
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENBJ3
Gender Male
Date of Birth 14/01/1968
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date12/09/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailbjoernrune@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM