The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
BILGE OZTURK
Firstname BILGE
Surname OZTURK
Nickname
NationTurkey
ISAF IDTURBO7
Gender Female
Date of Birth 11/02/1978
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownISTANBUL
Marital status
Children0
OccupationLawyer
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Spanish, Turkish
EducationUniversity-Law Faculty
Campaign website
Public Emailbilge@bilgeozturk.av.tr
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM