The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Matt Humphries
Firstname Matt
Surname Humphries
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRMH110
Gender Male
Date of Birth 21/07/1971
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date24/08/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public EmailMatthumphries1@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM