The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ainsley Doell
Firstname Ainsley
Surname Doell
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANAD15
Gender Female
Date of Birth 06/06/1997
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date13/08/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailainsley.doell@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM