The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Hedvig Meidell
Firstname Hedvig
Surname Meidell
Nickname
NationNorway
ISAF IDNORHM6
Gender Female
Date of Birth 11/04/1985
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public EmailHedvigmeidell@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM