The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Marco
Firstname Marco
Surname
Nickname
NationEstonia
ISAF IDESTMR5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 08/02/1966
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date09/08/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmarco@icomtv.net
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM