The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
David Hein
David Hein
Firstname David
Surname Hein
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSADH136
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/01/1997
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date03/03/2016
Residence Miami, Florida
HometownRocky River, Ohio
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubLauderdale Yacht Club
Yacht club location
CoachLeandro Spina
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
EducationFlorida Virtual School 2015
Campaign websitefollowmeotrio.com
Public Emaildavid@followmetorio.com
 
Photo property of Boatyard Photo Photo property of Boatyard Photo Photo property of Boatyard Photo Photo property of Boatyard Photo
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM