The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Tarmo Vesberg
Firstname Tarmo
Surname Vesberg
Nickname
NationEstonia
ISAF IDESTTV5
Gender Male
Date of Birth 09/07/1967
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date03/08/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailtarmo.vesberg@technopolis.ee
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM