The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Aivar Kaljumäe
Firstname Aivar
Surname Kaljumäe
Nickname
NationEstonia
ISAF IDESTAK11
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/04/1974
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date04/08/2017
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailaivar@bauworks.eu
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM