The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Patricia Maden
Firstname Patricia
Surname Maden
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANPM18
Gender Female
Date of Birth 12/08/1998
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date24/07/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emaild_maden@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM