The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Gabriel Wicke
Firstname Gabriel
Surname Wicke
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERGW1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 01/01/1979
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Kiel
HometownHannover, Germany
Marital statussingle
Children
OccupationStudent Computer Science
Yacht clubHannoverscher Yacht-Club
Yacht club locationHannover, Germany
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitehttp://www.49ersailing.de
Public Email
 
flying- nearly..
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM