The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Peter Møller Jakobsen
Firstname Peter
Surname Møller Jakobsen
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENPM8
Gender Male
Date of Birth 12/10/1971
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date07/07/2014
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailjakobsen.pm@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM