The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jonas Boding
Firstname Jonas
Surname Boding
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEJB23
Gender Male
Date of Birth 23/07/1971
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date11/07/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailjonas@boding.se
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM